Today's Active Topics

CAO Discussion Boards Post New Topic  Post A Reply
"My profile"/ Read Private Messages | directory login | Search CAO D-Boards! | CAO D-Board FAQ | CAO D-Board Home

  next oldest topic   next newest topic
» CAO Discussion Boards » In The Beginning.... » Biz Buzz & Re-views: Hot and Happening Now! » 2012 Toronto Fringe Lottery Result

 - UBBFriend: Email this page to someone!    
Author Topic: 2012 Toronto Fringe Lottery Result
LMG
Administrator
Member # 3

Icon 1 posted      Profile for LMG   Author's Homepage     Send New Private Message       Edit/Delete Post   Reply With Quote 
2012 Toronto Fringe Festival: Lottery Results
(Total Lottery Entrants: 646)
Company Name, Primary Contact (Lottery Number)
2012 New Play Contest Winner
Theatre Brouhaha, Kat Sandler
International 90 Companies Drawn in the Lottery
Paul Cosentino, Paul Cosentino (Lotto# IN01) from New York, USA
Epona Productions, Mairi Mason (Lotto# IN03) from Detroit, Michigan
International 90 Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL 1 Chase Padgett, Chase Padgett (Lotto# IN04)
WL 2 Meadowbrook Entertainment, debra ehrhardt (Lotto# IN05)
WL 3 The Wolverine Theatre Company, annette Masson (Lotto# IN02)
International 60 Companies Drawn in the Lottery
Paddy McCullagh, Nigel McCullagh (Lotto #IS01) from Australia
WEEPING SPOON PRODUCTIONS, Shane Adamczak (Lotto #IS08) from Australia
Sinéad Cormack, Sinéad Cormack (Lotto #IS17) from Ireland
Fíbín Teo., Brendan Murray (Lotto #IS22) from Ireland
Pat Burtscher's Company, Patrick Burtscher (Lotto #IS26) from London, UK
International 60 Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL 1 Jonbennettcomedy.com, Jon Bennett (Lotto #IS10)
WL 2 big word performance poetry, jem rolls (Lotto #IS16)
WL 3 Compagnie Modula Medulla, Gaëlle Levallois (Lotto #IS07)
National 90 Companies Drawn in the Lottery
The Beast/Monamie Prods, Helen Kas (Lotto#NN01) from Quebec
Jim Sands Present, Jim Sands (Lotto#NN02) from British Columbia
Lallygag Theatre, Ben Dextraze (Lotto#NN08) from Alberta
National 90 Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL 1 Monster Theatre, Tara Travis (Lotto#NN04)
WL 2 Phaedrus Farms, Yanik Ethier (Lotto#NN11)
WL 3 Ethic Revelation, Melanee Murray (Lotto#NN10)
WL 4 Two Unruly Gentlemen, Andrew Taylor (Lotto#NN03)
National 60 Companies Drawn in the Lottery
Poprah Productions, Andrew Morrisey (Lotto #NS01) from Nova Scotia
Beefy Geek Productions, Chris Craddock (Lotto #NS03) from Alberta
Sam S Mullins, Sam S Mullins (Lotto #NS04) from British Columbia
Ashek Theatre, Priscilla Yakielashek (Lotto #NS05) from Alberta
Fringetastic!, Jeremy Banks (Lotto #NS06) from British Columbia
Third Beat Productons, Sharilyn Johnson (Lotto #NS07) from Manitoba
"I'd like that" Productions, Christopher Schulz (Lotto #NS09) from Alberta
Kirsten Rasmussen Productions, Kirsten Rasmussen (Lotto #NS12) from Quebec
Big Sandwich Productions, TJ Dawe (Lotto #NS14) from British Columbia
Nutmeg is the Spice of Life, Megan Phillips (Lotto #NS18) from British Columbia
Peter & Chris, Chris Wilson (Lotto #NS20) from British Columbia
The House of Style, Kyle Allatt (Lotto #NS21) from Quebec
National 60 Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL 1 Doctor Keir Co., Keir Cutler (Lotto #NS17)
WL 2 Just Kidding Productions, Amanda McQueen (Lotto #NS10)
WL 3 RJ Deverell Productions, Rita Shelton DEVERELL (Lotto #NS02)
WL 4 Andrew Bailey, Andrew Bailey (Lotto #NS15)
WL 5 Andrew Wade, Andrew Wade (Lotto #NS19)
Dance Ontario Companies Drawn in the Lottery
KOKUS, Lukas Press (Lotto#DO08)
Kiri Figueiredo Dance, Kiri Figueiredo (Lotto#DO12)
Ins Choi productions, Ins Choi (Lotto#DO17)
Manzo Entertainment Inc., Frank Manzo (Lotto#DO21)
Ten Toes, Emma Letki (Lotto#DO23)
Ink on Paper, Irene Whittaker-Cumming (Lotto#DO29)
Limitless Productions, Ashima Suri (Lotto#DO30)
Olga Barrios Contemporary Dance, olga barrios (Lotto#DO34)
Dance Ontario Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL 1 Kinetic Elements, Kendra Hughes (Lotto#DO31)
WL 2 LastName FirstName Productions, Patricia Allison (Lotto#DO32)
WL 3 Gadfly, Ofilio Portillo (Lotto#DO25)
WL 4 Sound Movement, Robert Kingsbury (Lotto#DO07)
FringeKids! Companies Drawn in the Lottery
Young Jesters, Kimberly Persona (Lotto #FK04)
Little Fingers Music, Charles Kert (Lotto #FK05)
Mirador Theatre, Stevie Jay (Lotto #FK08)
NachoMama, Katherine Sanders (Lotto #FK13)
cascade theatre, jerry silverberg (Lotto #FK18)
Farmgirl Productions, Virginia Cowan (Lotto #FK20)
Shakey Shake and Friends, Megan Miles (Lotto #FK21)
Vampire Frog Productions, Kathleen Karpenchuk (Lotto #FK22)
FringeKids! Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL1 Small Theatre Productions, Nora Smith (Lotto #FK11)
WL2 Song Trolley, Akiva Romer-Segal (Lotto #FK14)
WL3 Monster Theatre for Kids, Jim Travis (Lotto #FK16)
WL4 Jam Factory, David Yakobi (Lotto #FK12)
WL5 Tarradiddle Theatrics, Alison MacDonald (Lotto #FK03)
WL6 Blue Balloon Entertainment, Brandon Lane (Lotto #FK17)
WL7 Red Turtle productions, Eric Regimbald (Lotto #FK06)
WL8 Spicy Mike Productions, Michael McMurtry (Lotto #FK07)
Ontario 90 Companies Drawn in the Lottery
Toy Box Productions!, Lesley Carlberg (Lotto #ON004)
Lost Music Productions, Ron Graner (Lotto #ON008)
Mme. Fancy Pants Productions, Allie Bell (Lotto #ON019)
SoulOTheatre, Shy Alter (Lotto #ON039)
Zaw Theatre Productions, Samara Stern (Lotto #ON044)
LaughDraft, Brie Watson (Lotto #ON058)
Aim for the Tangent Theatre, Renee Hache (Lotto #ON064)
Beasts of the Theatre, Lindsay Finnie (Lotto #ON080)
Upstage Productions, Jason Murray (Lotto #ON085)
Soup Can Theatre, Scott Dermody (Lotto #ON099)
AlphabetSpoon Theatre, Meesha Albano (Lotto #ON100)
Amberstone Productions, Stacey Bernstein (Lotto #ON107)
Fire and Air Productions, Chris Coculuzzi (Lotto #ON109)
Your Good Friends, Matthew Gorman (Lotto #ON130)
Avenal Players, Harvey Markowitz (Lotto #ON152)
Ontario 90 Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL1 Ampex Entertainment, Andrew Frade (Lotto #ON091)
WL2 Gridlock Theatre, Walter Rinaldi (Lotto #ON030)
WL3 T-Dot Renaissance, Amanda Parris (Lotto #ON151)
WL4 The SPECIALS, Phil Luzi (Lotto #ON053)
WL5 Chris-terical Productions, Chris Tsujiuchi (Lotto #ON122)
WL6 NorteSur Artistic Productions, Melvin Aravena-Edwardh (Lotto #ON040)
WL7 Where's Jack, Michael Leo (Lotto #ON025)
WL8 Gaslight Productions, Stephen English (Lotto #ON146)
Ontario 60 Companies Drawn in the Lottery
One Foot Wet Theatre, Nathaniel Bryan (Lotto# OS001)
Beautiful Gem Productions, Angela Brown (Lotto# OS006)
Singing Strong, Lionel Tona (Lotto# OS007)
Coffeehouse Theatre, Evan Harkai (Lotto# OS008)
Intersection Theatre, Yolanda Ferrato (Lotto# OS019)
iMediate Productions, Max Martin (Lotto# OS038)
Misnomer Theatre Company, JP Larocque (Lotto# OS045)
Squint & Grunt Productions, Dan Mackay (Lotto# OS047)
Thick and Thin Productions, Barbara Larose (Lotto# OS049)
Twisted Chaos Productions, Matthew Sarookanian (Lotto# OS050)
The Good Guys, Ely Rygier (Lotto# OS081)
abrasiveastronauts, Danielle Leger (Lotto# OS086)
Little Black Dress Theatre, Kate Kudelka (Lotto# OS089)
Town Toast Theatre Company, Jacob Pacey (Lotto# OS092)
Jamsammy, Shauna Wootton (Lotto# OS107)
Bear Productions, Brian Kennington (Lotto# OS132)
Up your Nose and In your Toes Productions, Heather Annis (Lotto# OS137)
Zocalo Toronto, Vladimir Cubrt (Lotto# OS155)
Promise Productions, Deon Denton (Lotto# OS156)
Modern Attitudes, Morgonn Ewen (Lotto# OS158)
Bad Dress Productions, Jessica Kostuck (Lotto# OS159)
Two Wolves Theatre, Jesse Watts (Lotto# OS171)
Brainiac Five, Alex Baird (Lotto# OS174)
Another Theatre Company, Jaime Polatynski (Lotto# OS177)
Act II Studio, Alexandra Rambusch (Lotto# OS185)
Baby Gumm Productions, Darren Stewart-Jones (Lotto# OS198)
Eggplant, Terry Tompkins (Lotto# OS201)
Red Nose Ink, Phil Koole (Lotto# OS213)
Sisters of Salome, Sarah Skinner (Lotto# OS217)
Zanni Arte Productions, Joanne D'Angelo (Lotto# OS218)
Diverse Creations, Madeleine Greey (Lotto# OS223)
It's My Show, George Westerholm (Lotto# OS224)
Sick With Baby, Abdullah Malik (Lotto# OS227)
The Four Winds Collective, Carla Johnston (Lotto# OS233)
Cleen, Colleen Osborn (Lotto# OS248)
Izak Anger Productions, Noah Langer (Lotto# OS250)
Dough Pro Co-op, Greg Ellwand (Lotto# OS253)
Doctor Thugenstein, Dylan Gott (Lotto# OS256)
Pandemic Theatre, Thomas Davis (Lotto# OS270)
Red Rabbit Theatre Productions, angela froese (Lotto# OS272)
point-blank, Agnieszka Mlynarz (Lotto# OS275)
Stratford Factory Productions, Audrey Marriott (Lotto# OS276)
Pigs Can Fly Productions, Lucy Martin (Lotto# OS278)
janeovision Productions, Jane Van Rooyen (Lotto# OS292)
Flamingo Rampant, S Bear Bergman (Lotto# OS295)
Lone Pine, Alex Fields (Lotto# OS299)
Me and Snow White Productions, Vikki Velenosi (Lotto# OS314)
stray, dawn e crysler (Lotto# OS319)
Working Artist, Heather Sande (Lotto# OS322)
Triennacom Entertainment, Cleve Jones (Lotto# OS326)
MetaPhysical Theatre, David Langlois (Lotto# OS340)
Paul Watson Productions, Bahia Watson (Lotto# OS353)
Two Weird Ladies, Mandy Sellers (Lotto# OS355)
Fauxhemian Productions, J. Adam Brown (Lotto# OS356)
Bound to Create Theatre, Jack Grinhaus (Lotto# OS358)
Ontario 60 Wait-List Companies Drawn in the Lottery
WL 1 Footpath Productions, Jenny Salisbury (Lotto# OS367)
WL 2 Hangman Theatre Company, Gillian Fournier (Lotto# OS365)
WL 3 Stage Mage Productions, Scott Garland (Lotto# OS068)
WL 4 QuestionMark-Exclamation Theatre, Julia Lederer (Lotto# OS285)
WL 5 Ray-Alan Productions, Ray-Alan Cameron (Lotto# OS041)
WL 6 Witchdoctor Theatre, Harry Hanson (Lotto# OS263)
WL 7 New Vision Productions, Janelle Brown (Lotto# OS042)
WL 8 Marksman Productions, Dirk McLean (Lotto# OS102)
WL 9 The Friendly Conspirators, Greg Carere (Lotto# OS165)
WL 10 Sisterscene, Melanie Gall (Lotto# OS125)
WL 11 Charity Hot, Lynn Franklin (Lotto# OS361)
WL 12 Howl, Kaitlin Janisse (Lotto# OS101)
WL 13 Theatre Sisyphus, Sammy Feilchenfeld (Lotto# OS027)
WL14 1.21, Andrew Chapman (Lotto# OS109)
WL 15 Raffini, Diana Pugliese (Lotto# OS298)
All Companies Not Drawn in the Lottery
Odd Act Theatre Group, Robert Thompson (Lotto #IS02)
Billy Willy, William Davis (Lotto #IS03)
James Judd, James Judd (Lotto #IS06)
Apple Tree Productions, Regina Gibson (Lotto #IS09)
Jessica Ferris, Jessica Ferris (Lotto #IS11)
MY THREE MOMS, Virginia Bryan (Lotto #IS12)
Tonya Jone Miller, Tonya Jone Miller (Lotto #IS14)
Left Right Tim, Blair Britt (Lotto #IS15)
Pi: The Physical Comedy Troupe, Andrew Quick (Lotto #IS18)
Patrick Bussink, Patrick Bussink (Lotto #IS19)
Donny Osman Theater Productions, Donny Osman (Lotto #IS20)
RATSACK, David Mitsak (Lotto #IS21)
Zehra Fazal, Zehra Fazal (Lotto #IS23)
John Grady, John Grady (Lotto #IS24)
Downhill Sprint Theatre, Eamonn Hearns (Lotto #IS25)
Martin Dockery, Martin Dockery (Lotto #IS27)
Final-E; New Theatre Co., Krista Lawley (Lotto#NN05)
Fishstick Productions, Hayley Fisher (Lotto#NN06)
Processed Theatre and Sheep in Fog (Co-Production), Nichole Carlone (Lotto#NN07)
Top of the Hill Productions, Kevin Colford (Lotto#NN12)
Theatre Ocean, Christopher Ross-Ewart (Lotto #NS08)
Ryan Gladstone, Ryan Gladstone (Lotto #NS16)
Beggar's Bag, Amber Allicock-Hawtin (Lotto#DO01)
Kemi Contemporary Dance Projects (Kemi), Jennifer Dallas (Lotto#DO02)
Human Atoms, Angela Blumberg (Lotto#DO03)
Little Pear Garden Collective, Slade Lander (Lotto#DO04)
Sophie Luxton Productions, Sophie Luxton (Lotto#DO05)
Jay9 Dance Projects, Jannine Saarinen (Lotto#DO06)
miscellum Dance Projects, Ming-Bo Lam (Lotto#DO09)
katherosinmotion, Kate Nankervis (Lotto#DO10)
Andrew Hartley Dance Projects, Andrew Hartley (Lotto#DO11)
Hercinia Arts Collective, Molly Keczan (Lotto#DO13)
skindivers dance company, Hanna Kent (Lotto#DO14)
Roshanak Jaberi, Roshanak Jaberi (Lotto#DO15)
Sky Above Us Productions, Gregory Borris (Lotto#DO16)
JD Dance, Jesse Dell (Lotto#DO18)
Dust may fly dance, Emma Kerson (Lotto#DO19)
Laura Hicks, Laura Hicks (Lotto#DO20)
Tziporah Productions, Aviva Fleising (Lotto#DO22)
Flight Works, Diana Rose (Lotto#DO24)
random acts of dance, Liisa Smith (Lotto#DO26)
Desiraeda Dance Theatre, Niki Wozniak (Lotto#DO27)
Thistle Dance Works, Emma-Kate Millar (Lotto#DO28)
j hum dance, Jen Hum (Lotto#DO33)
Big Hoot Productions, Amy Henkel (Lotto #FK01)
TheatreRumphius, Vikki VanSickle (Lotto #FK02)
Purple Cat Playground, Zita Nyarady (Lotto #FK10)
Pretty Noisy Productions, Carin Lowerison (Lotto #FK15)
Green with Envy Productions, Kelly Aija Zemnickis (Lotto #ON001)
Musical Madness, Scott Christian (Lotto #ON002)
France Raymond, France Raymond (Lotto #ON005)
ZTRP Productions, Robert Chodos (Lotto #ON006)
Outside Hyena, Jeff Ulrich (Lotto #ON007)
Boris The Tortoise Theatre, Cody Sears (Lotto #ON009)
Believerville, Jennifer Liao (Lotto #ON010)
Shotgun Yogis, Brianne Hogan (Lotto #ON011)
Kiwivine, Reg Viridi (Lotto #ON012)
Sweetheart Collective, Dean Burry (Lotto #ON013)
Chicken Coop Theatre, Alan Nash (Lotto #ON015)
Parallel Productions, Alan Flanagan (Lotto #ON016)
Empty Nest Productions, Kathy Kacer (Lotto #ON017)
White Lime, Edward Minnis (Lotto #ON018)
Harley Dog Productions, Brenley charkow (Lotto #ON020)
Minmar Productions, Steven Jackson (Lotto #ON021)
BAROQUE&ART THEATRE, France Raymond (Lotto #ON022)
DC Productions, Donald Carr (Lotto #ON023)
Jazz Squared, Jennifer Enchin (Lotto #ON024)
Don't Panic Productions, Wesley Colford (Lotto #ON027)
Theatre Lab, Michael Orlando (Lotto #ON028)
Caithream Celtic Dance Fusion, Jenn Macquarrie (Lotto #ON029)
Dream Up Productions, Sarah Michelle Brown (Lotto #ON031)
TheatreDale, Jeffrey Dale (Lotto #ON032)
Bandit, Gordon Hecht (Lotto #ON033)
Woodfield Road Productions, Joan Jamieson (Lotto #ON034)
Yudi, Labe Kagan (Lotto #ON035)
Fourteen Swallows Theatre, Tina Fance (Lotto #ON036)
Fairly Lucid Productions, Ben Noble (Lotto #ON037)
Manic Boy Productions, J.E. Mills (Lotto #ON038)
Jean-Paul Mullét, Allan Turner (Lotto #ON041)
Interval Productions, Phillip Psutka (Lotto #ON042)
Next Step Productions, Steven Gallagher (Lotto #ON043)
Vine Flower Productions, Kusum Dole (Lotto #ON045)
New Breed Theatre, Josh Dolphin (Lotto #ON046)
Discord and Din Theatre, Jenna Harris (Lotto #ON047)
Magic Sky Productions, Aimee Eppel (Lotto #ON048)
Evil Spirited Productions, Carly Heffernan (Lotto #ON050)
The Junes Company, Andrew Faiz (Lotto #ON051)
BananenHaus Theatre, Michael Ayres (Lotto #ON052)
Good Company Theatre, Massimo Pagliaroli (Lotto #ON054)
Newface Entertainment, David Crawford (Lotto #ON055)
Marchlight, Claire Frances Muir (Lotto #ON056)
Slipshod, Beatriz Yuste (Lotto #ON057)
Bird Entertainment, Brian Bird (Lotto #ON059)
Geniuses Sitting On A Goldmine, Thomas Bellman (Lotto #ON060)
Monkeyman Productions, Martin Chodorek (Lotto #ON061)
Grape Cake Productions, Kari Maaren (Lotto #ON062)
Unspoken Productions, Nina Kaye (Lotto #ON063)
The Performing Arts Collective, Anika Johnson (Lotto #ON065)
Good Ol' Boys Productions, Kyle Bailey (Lotto #ON066)
Mad To Be Saved Theatre, Barrie Eva (Lotto #ON067)
Poor Palace Productions, Breanne Ritchie (Lotto #ON068)
Tempting Fate Productions, Michael Long (Lotto #ON069)
Unidentified Artists, Aaron Schroeder (Lotto #ON070)
from the hip productions, Krista Hovsepian (Lotto #ON071)
Asiansploitation, Jeff B Santos (Lotto #ON072)
Spring Garden Productions, Ashley Botting (Lotto #ON073)
Tilly and Jack, Britta Johnson (Lotto #ON074)
God is in the Dairy, Amanda Barker (Lotto #ON075)
Always Rock Out, Adriana Dimitri (Lotto #ON076)
Red Earth World Stage Collective, Jeff D'Hondt (Lotto #ON077)
clawhammer theatre co., Gil Garratt (Lotto #ON078)
Three Bald Heads, Brett Haynes (Lotto #ON079)
Push Productions, Joe Delfin (Lotto #ON081)
Grey County Productions, jenny parsons (Lotto #ON082)
Saucer and Cup Productions, Courtney Simpson (Lotto #ON083)
Wrong Foot Forward, Blain Watters (Lotto #ON084)
Speakeasy Productions, Emilio Vieira (Lotto #ON086)
The Remnants, Rod Ceballos (Lotto #ON087)
The Last Mass, Karen Law (Lotto #ON088)
Role Your Own Theatre, Lada Darewych (Lotto #ON089)
Same Brain Productions, Laura Bonang (Lotto #ON090)
Flashbacks, Jonathan Logan (Lotto #ON092)
TDIGGITY Productions, Theresa Noon (Lotto #ON093)
Pleasantly Productive Productions, Lindsay Mullan (Lotto #ON094)
Monogram Productions, Chris Wakelin (Lotto #ON096)
Spur-Of-The-Moment Shakespeare Collective, Victoria Urquhart (Lotto #ON097)
Performing Flea Entertainment, Allison McWood (Lotto #ON098)
Grey-Bruce Arts Collective, Jamie Robinson (Lotto #ON101)
Urban Antics Theatre Co., Jonathan Heppner (Lotto #ON102)
The Emotive Emu Inc., Jon Hoss (Lotto #ON103)
Resonance Theatre, Renée Salewski (Lotto #ON104)
Docket Theatre, Llyandra Jones (Lotto #ON105)
Foolish Wit, Madeleine Redican (Lotto #ON106)
Out of the Box, Amelia Sargisson (Lotto #ON108)
Side Kick Theatre, MELEE HUTTON (Lotto #ON110)
MagdaPringi, David Connolly (Lotto #ON111)
Southern Mirrors, Barbara de la Fuente (Lotto #ON112)
The Four Five Six Ensemble, Nathan Mac Donald (Lotto #ON113)
Meadow Landings, R Kelada-Sedra (Lotto #ON114)
Banquo's Banquet, Glyn Bowerman (Lotto #ON115)
The Pop Group, Rebecca Buttigieg (Lotto #ON116)
The Living Will Company, Helen-Claire Tingling (Lotto #ON117)
Paper Plaid Theatre, Kathleen Edwards (Lotto #ON118)
Mad Frau Productions, Daniel Staheli (Lotto #ON119)
Infinite Potential Entertainment, Evan Malach (Lotto #ON120)
Centre for Indigenous Theatre, Lee Maracle (Lotto #ON121)
Watch The Elbow, Jacob Ulrich (Lotto #ON123)
Prairie Ocean Productions, Vaughn Harris (Lotto #ON124)
EN(LIVE)N Productions, Christopher Douglas (Lotto #ON125)
WEHMAN, Nicole Wilson (Lotto #ON126)
nation.theatre, Jason Maghanoy (Lotto #ON127)
Angry Sloth Productions, Anthony Famularo (Lotto #ON128)
Theatre Club, Jennifer Balen (Lotto #ON129)
Dream & Do Productions, Jason Rayner (Lotto #ON131)
11:11 Productions, Mckenzi Scott (Lotto #ON132)
Safi Sanaa, Dylan George (Lotto #ON133)
safeword, Brandon Crone (Lotto #ON134)
Greg Janssen Productions, Greg Janssen (Lotto #ON135)
Moksha Theatre, Radha Menon (Lotto #ON136)
McCaig Productions, Racheal McCaig (Lotto #ON137)
Thought For Food, Helen Juvonen (Lotto #ON138)
The Playwrtites Inc., Randy Pryce (Lotto #ON139)
Rather Undisciplined Productions, Ron Klappholz (Lotto #ON140)
That's A Nice Coat Productions, Dianne Oliveira (Lotto #ON141)
Occupy Theatre, Todd Davies (Lotto #ON142)
RGV Productions, Roberto Angelini (Lotto #ON143)
Created Independently, Helen Kotsonis (Lotto #ON144)
Theatre Hetaerae, Leora Morris (Lotto #ON145)
SuiteLife Arts for Youth, Denese Matthews (Lotto #ON147)
Forgotten Weath, Gregory Hebert (Lotto #ON148)
Beautiful Lie Productions, Robert Downes (Lotto #ON149)
Sharp Theatre, Robin Sharp (Lotto #ON150)
Diablo's Theatre, Rosamund Small (Lotto #ON153)
Somewhat Inspired Productions, Joel Pettigrew (Lotto #ON154)
Ham Dogg Productions, Nick Hamilton (Lotto #ON155)
Rarely Pure Theatre, Monique Renaud (Lotto #ON156)
Bugs in Amber, Alex Carter (Lotto #ON157)
Bare Bones Collective, Katy Murphy (Lotto #ON158)
JMH Productions, Robert Benjamin (Lotto #NN09)
Suzy Wilde, Suzy Wilde (Lotto# OS002)
Deviant Productions, Evan Vipond (Lotto# OS003)
Compass Theatre, Nellwyn Lampert (Lotto# OS004)
Creative Sin Productions, Zachary Kornblum (Lotto# OS005)
Cue6 Productions, Sarah Illiatovitch-Goldman (Lotto# OS009)
Spoon vs. Hammer, Justin Haigh (Lotto# OS010)
Islet Productions, Elizabeth McEachern (Lotto# OS011)
Foo Productions, Helen Donnelly (Lotto# OS012)
Productions Nemesis, A.M. Matte (Lotto# OS013)
Mansmith, Adam Crisman (Lotto# OS014)
Afterglow Theatre, Aaron Rothermund (Lotto# OS015)
The National Theatre of Canada Corporation, Glen Miller (Lotto# OS016)
Boochie Productions, Gina Bucci (Lotto# OS017)
Working Title Artists Company, Cat Ratusny (Lotto# OS018)
Sunny Leo Productions, Nelson Yu (Lotto# OS020)
Bumbling Bee Productions, karen Stern (Lotto# OS021)
DutchGirl/ChristelBartelse Productions, Christel Bartelse (Lotto# OS022)
Rhymes with Orange Productions, Shaun Coughlin (Lotto# OS023)
Little Teddy, Ted Hallett (Lotto# OS024)
The Steady State Theatre Project, Maya Rabinovitch (Lotto# OS025)
Paradox Repertory Company, Stevie Lyons (Lotto# OS026)
Terry Clement, Terry Clement (Lotto# OS028)
Injera Theatre, Lwam Ghebrehariat (Lotto# OS029)
GOOMBAY PRODUCTIONS, Carolyn HetherIngton (Lotto# OS030)
MysteryWorks, Stephen Kirkegaard (Lotto# OS031)
babyburd productions, Caitlin English (Lotto# OS032)
Arbez Drama Projects, Alicia Payne (Lotto# OS033)
In Utero, Meara Tubman-Broeren (Lotto# OS034)
WORKhouse Theatre, John-Riley O'Handley (Lotto# OS035)
Pencil Neck, T. Berto (Lotto# OS036)
Zoey's Projects, Ariel Len (Lotto# OS037)
Man Hug Theatre Company, Matt Burns (Lotto# OS039)
The Quickening Theatre, Ginette Mohr (Lotto# OS040)
Dancing Rain Productions, Laurel Schell (Lotto# OS046)
Leigh-um Productions, Liam Gareau (Lotto# OS048)
Almost Asleep Productions, Kirsten Harvey (Lotto# OS051)
Pine Grove Productions, Marco Timpano (Lotto# OS052)
barking birds theatre, Elsbeth McCall (Lotto# OS053)
Tiara Fever Productions Inc., Jana Peck (Lotto# OS054)
Utmost Navy, Aaron Bigwood-Mallin (Lotto# OS055)
Theatre Meridian, Enzo Voci (Lotto# OS056)
Silent Protagonist, Graeme Black Robinson (Lotto# OS057)
Crowning Monkey, Rachelle Elie (Lotto# OS058)
ChickenWing Theatre, Shayne Monaghan (Lotto# OS059)
Keith Brown Productions, Keith Brown (Lotto# OS060)
Slaw Productions, Scott Law (Lotto# OS061)
Prancing Pickle Pony, Nicole Ascroft (Lotto# OS062)
Peter Rose, Peter Rose (Lotto# OS063)
Dress Pants, Kristeen von Hagen (Lotto# OS064)
Coyote Collective, Alyksandra Ackerman (Lotto# OS065)
Fishbowl Theatre, Chloe Whitehorn (Lotto# OS066)
Uncle Ron's Theatre Group, Nicole Dunn (Lotto# OS067)
Pro/Create, Lydia Zemaitis (Lotto# OS069)
LUMINO PRODUCTIONS, ELAINE SMOOKLER (Lotto# OS070)
Global village idiot productions, tony Molesworth (Lotto# OS071)
nusstech, Alex Nussbaum (Lotto# OS072)
Theatre Stoogette, Carina Gaspar (Lotto# OS073)
Duncan Lincs, Duncan Lincs (Lotto# OS074)
Local Rascal Productions, Corin Raymond (Lotto# OS075)
Theatre in the Red, Daina Valiulis (Lotto# OS076)
Billet-doux Productions, Jane Ford (Lotto# OS077)
Chaos Theory, Mark Kalzer (Lotto# OS078)
Expect Theatre, Chris Tolley (Lotto# OS079)
Keystone Theatre, Dana Fradkin (Lotto# OS080)
Last Minute Decision Productions, Megan Fraser (Lotto# OS082)
Pig in a Wig., Grayson Moore (Lotto# OS083)
Agawa Sapphire Productions, Jason Morneau (Lotto# OS084)
Gold Ink Mouth, Andréa de Keijzer (Lotto# OS085)
The Human Anatomy project, Laura Pharo (Lotto# OS087)
Over Served!, Aidan Black Allen (Lotto# OS088)
Can't Stand Sitting, Matti McLean (Lotto# OS090)
The Arts Engine, Warren MacDonald (Lotto# OS091)
Like Minds Theatre Company / Wexford Performing Arts, Eliza Musselwhite (Lotto# OS094)
Concrete Drops, Vanessa Quesnelle (Lotto# OS095)
Totenkotz Theatre Brigade, Richard Feren (Lotto# OS096)
make.art.theatre, Ryan Sero (Lotto# OS097)
Tiny Corner, Jordan Mechano (Lotto# OS098)
York Yolks Productions, Nora Saliken (Lotto# OS099)
Idle Minds Theatre Company, Alexander Offord (Lotto# OS100)
THEATRE MONTAGE, Montgomery Martin (Lotto# OS104)
PrettyFeet Productions, Richard Periard (Lotto# OS105)
The Molière Collective, Nicolas Billon (Lotto# OS106)
Clothing Optional Theatre Company, Roger McKeen (Lotto# OS108)
Kaito Productions, William (Bill) MacDonald (Lotto# OS110)
Spark the Soul Theatre Compay, Peter Bailey (Lotto# OS111)
ZeekTech Productions, Isaac Kessler (Lotto# OS113)
SeaHorse Theatre, Becky Bridger (Lotto# OS114)
Enlightened Enterprises, Jeff Orchard (Lotto# OS115)
Yury Ruzhyev, Yury Ruzhyev (Lotto# OS116)
Gauchely Adroit Theatre, Liam Toshio Morris (Lotto# OS117)
The Bathtub Incentive, Victoria Mohr-Blakeney (Lotto# OS118)
Dylan Goes Electric, Kevin Whalen (Lotto# OS119)
Pony Street Productions, Adrianne Gagnon (Lotto# OS120)
chalice house productions, howard jerome (Lotto# OS121)
lemonTree creations, Indrit Kasapi (Lotto# OS123)
Touch My Stereotype, Chantale Renee (Lotto# OS124)
Third Kid Productions, Toni Maggio (Lotto# OS126)
Watercourse Theatre, Catherine Frid (Lotto# OS127)
Just Opportunities, Jo-Anne Burns (Lotto# OS128)
2 Straight Guys & A Girl, F. Bodo (Lotto# OS129)
Melpomene Productions, Michelle Blanchard (Lotto# OS130)
S&M Productions, Michelle Thoms (Lotto# OS131)
Reaching Symmetry Theatre, Stephen Near (Lotto# OS133)
Play Hard/Play Hard, Natalie Novak (Lotto# OS135)
THAT Theatre Co., Michael Musi (Lotto# OS136)
Jibbergary, Gary Johnston (Lotto# OS138)
Little White Bull Theatre, Carys Lewis (Lotto# OS139)
Wits End Theatre, Elizabeth Johnston (Lotto# OS140)
Spiel Players, Lisa Hamalainen (Lotto# OS141)
G-13 Productions, TJ Cheslea (Lotto# OS142)
Impatient Theatre Co., Kevin Patrick Robbins (Lotto# OS143)
quoi quoi quoi, Elise Newman (Lotto# OS144)
The KJV Collective, Rebecca Davey (Lotto# OS145)
The Seedlings, Tom Vest (Lotto# OS146)
Fantastic Extravagance, Lara Stokes (Lotto# OS147)
Las Pitounias Productions, Marie-Joséé Lefebvre (Lotto# OS148)
Hopscotch Productions, Scott Cavalheiro (Lotto# OS150)
Drinking Well, Morgan Phillips (Lotto# OS151)
RONE productions, Robert Nemeth (Lotto# OS152)
Next Play Productions, Joe Hamilton (Lotto# OS153)
Kiss and Tell Inc., Yael Sirlin (Lotto# OS154)
Column 13 Actors Company, Angela Hanes (Lotto# OS157)
Shark Jump Comedy, Charlie Booth (Lotto# OS160)
THEatre GANG, Tom McHale (Lotto# OS161)
ragga muffyn theatre, Natasha Adiyana Morris (Lotto# OS162)
A KISS IS JUST A KISS PRODUCTIONS, Janet Kish (Lotto# OS163)
Talenschmal, Trevor Campbell (Lotto# OS164)
Cray Cray theatre productions, Danya Buonastella (Lotto# OS166)
Free-Range Aristophanes, Roger Beck (Lotto# OS167)
Angelwould Productions, Erica May (Wood) (Lotto# OS168)
Rooted in Flight Theatre Co., Brittney Filek-Gibson (Lotto# OS169)
Blue Like An Orange Productions, Imelda Villalon (Lotto# OS170)
Pocket Productions, Stephanie Ouaknine (Lotto# OS172)
Peeping Tina, Amy Cunningham (Lotto# OS173)
Clear Glass Productions, Chris Leveille (Lotto# OS175)
Irish Guy Productions, Gerald Gilmore (Lotto# OS176)
The Bench Theatre Initiative, Shannon Blake (Lotto# OS178)
HTC (Hogtown Theatre Collective), Ron Fromstein (Lotto# OS180)
First of May Productions, Cate O'Connell (Lotto# OS181)
El Rider Productions, Lisa Ryder (Lotto# OS182)
Bibs Prods, Connor Thompson (Lotto# OS183)
People & Chairs Inc., Cameron Algie (Lotto# OS184)
Why You So Small?, Karen Parker (Lotto# OS186)
Kempaterra Theatre, Kaumil Manzoor (Lotto# OS187)
Lonely Cake, Kyle Villeneuve (Lotto# OS188)
The Lonesome Crowded West, Arlin Dixon (Lotto# OS190)
Trumpeter Productions, Peter Bloch-Hansen (Lotto# OS191)
Hey There Cat Theatre, Alex Vincent (Lotto# OS192)
SceneStartsNow! Players, Drew Smylie (Lotto# OS193)
actwright theatre, Kent Lam (Lotto# OS194)
Reluctant Productions, Eric Clifford (Lotto# OS195)
Kitkazoo Productions, Beth Easton (Lotto# OS196)
13X23 Theatre Company, Alison Agar (Lotto# OS197)
Jade and Jester Productions, Adrianna Prosser (Lotto# OS199)
SoCo Productions, Celeste Percy-Beauregard (Lotto# OS200)
razor inc, sheree tams (Lotto# OS202)
Hope Jar Theatre, Stephanie Carpanini (Lotto# OS203)
Jenny Donkey Productions, Jennifer McKinley (Lotto# OS204)
Upper Canada Repertory Company, Jade Douris (Lotto# OS205)
Do Well Productions, keith urquhart (Lotto# OS206)
The Accidental Theatre Company, Neil Naft (Lotto# OS207)
Taargus Theatre, Ramona Murphy (Lotto# OS208)
Peppermill Media, Diana Galligan (Lotto# OS209)
One Wet Toe, Ryan Andersen (Lotto# OS210)
The Deep End, Jenna Turk (Lotto# OS211)
The Theatre Elusive, Gillian English (Lotto# OS212)
Full Bawdy Comedy, Shelley Marshall (Lotto# OS214)
OCD Collective, Darryl Pring (Lotto# OS215)
Asylum Theatre, Dushy Gnanapragasam (Lotto# OS216)
Gregarious Productions, Candice Gregoris (Lotto# OS219)
Blue Fire Productions, kathryn malek (Lotto# OS220)
Bandler Corporation, John Bandler (Lotto# OS221)
NFC Ent. Sol, Mark Andrada (Lotto# OS222)
NovelSidewalk Productions, Nicholas Dipchand (Lotto# OS225)
Dark Riders Productions, Ephraim Ellis (Lotto# OS226)
MAX, Mayooran Mahalingam (Lotto# OS228)
Murti Bing, Dr Mike Mandel (Lotto# OS229)
Extra! Territorial, Kira Hall (Lotto# OS230)
B.B. Co., Christopher Lindsay (Lotto# OS231)
Clownfire, Adam Sikora (Lotto# OS232)
The Wrong Theatre, Rong Fu (Lotto# OS234)
The Old Fashion'ds, Ben Wright (Lotto# OS235)
Punkture Wounds Productions, Laurel Morgan (Lotto# OS236)
The Collective, Michelle Jedrzejewski (Lotto# OS237)
Derring-Do Productions, David Suszek (Lotto# OS238)
Takes Two Chops, Julia Matias (Lotto# OS239)
Fie, William Powell (Lotto# OS240)
Beautiful Mount Rose, Minnesota, Madison Walsh (Lotto# OS241)
Koda Productions, Tova Kardonne (Lotto# OS242)
Highball Theatre, Hope Thompson (Lotto# OS243)
Sentinel Theatre, Rebecca Hooton (Lotto# OS244)
Emanate Productions, Emma Godmere (Lotto# OS245)
deadpan productions, Sean Sinclair-Day (Lotto# OS246)
SEVENTEEN STEPS, DOUG WARWICK (Lotto# OS247)
Chaos Theory Theatre Company, Tom McGee (Lotto# OS249)
Katie Sly, Katherine Sly (Lotto# OS251)
Theatre Whimsical, Derek Gingrich (Lotto# OS252)
Yeah Im Awesome Productions, Lara Johnson (Lotto# OS254)
The People's Studio Theatre Company, Rachel Forbes (Lotto# OS255)
Terry Mcdunna, David Ackerman (Lotto# OS257)
neurotic heart theatre, Carly Chamberlain (Lotto# OS258)
Roamin' Theatre Productions, Taylor Graham (Lotto# OS259)
Mia Productions, Sarah Murphy-Dyson (Lotto# OS260)
WHISKEYHEAD PROD., Jillian Whitfield (Lotto# OS261)
British Teeth Comedy, Allana Reoch (Lotto# OS262)
Nervous Laughter, Deborah Ring (Lotto# OS264)
Stone by Stone, Susan Regan Kenney (Lotto# OS265)
nutmeg productions, paul bradley (Lotto# OS266)
Raw Meat Entertainment, scott yamamura (Lotto# OS267)
Mouse+Meadow Prods., Karie Richards (Lotto# OS268)
The Icebox, Leah-Simone Bowen (Lotto# OS269)
Gurkey Productions, Andrew Perun (Lotto# OS273)
A Vagrant Theatre, Mikaela Dyke (Lotto# OS277)
Gangland Productions, James Gangl (Lotto# OS279)
Steam Powered Theatre Company, Dana Kaluzny (Lotto# OS280)
Do these pants make me look fat?, Neil Cameron (Lotto# OS281)
Theatre Pax Borealis, andrew borkowski (Lotto# OS282)
This is A.B.S. Production, Anna MacKay-Smith (Lotto# OS283)
The Wylde Project, Andrew Petker (Lotto# OS284)
Jape, Simon Pond (Lotto# OS287)
Brambles & Lightning, Jenna Rodgers (Lotto# OS288)
Not Seth Macfarlane Productions, Jordan Kennedy (Lotto# OS289)
Suga Jam Entertainment, Sean Fisher (Lotto# OS290)
Sweet Raw Productions, Rebecca Yakimowski (Lotto# OS291)
Broad View Theatre Company, Dawna Wightman (Lotto# OS293)
Opening Night Theatre, Stephen Cole (Lotto# OS294)
Double Minor Productions, Kate Betts-Wilmott (Lotto# OS296)
Hopscotch on the Rocks, Vanessa Smythe (Lotto# OS297)
Red Velvet, Ruth Goodwin (Lotto# OS300)
Hardy Water Productions, tracy rankin (Lotto# OS301)
Power of Flight Theatre, Sarah Joy Bennett (Lotto# OS302)
The Pheasant Plucker's Mates, Jessica Beaulieu (Lotto# OS303)
Lofty, Angela Loft (Lotto# OS304)
Back Burner Productions, Guy Doucette (Lotto# OS305)
Dr. Up Productions, Priscila Uppal (Lotto# OS306)
Theatre Mischief, Jessica Moss (Lotto# OS307)
Shaun McCarthy Productions, Shaun McCarthy (Lotto# OS308)
Well-Drawn Dog Productions, Adam Bradley (Lotto# OS309)
Pollux Dance, Leslie-Ann Glen (Lotto# OS310)
COMA Productions, Morgan Davidoff (Lotto# OS311)
MY Stage Left Production Co., Jasmin Goode (Lotto# OS312)
Half-Inch'd Theatre, Andrew Martin-Smith (Lotto# OS313)
Roar in the Woods, Rebecca Grace (Lotto# OS316)
Outside The March, Mitchell Cushman (Lotto# OS317)
Luck of the Draw, Lindsay Jenkins (Lotto# OS318)
Code White Productions, Nina Hartt (Lotto# OS320)
Sugar Shack, Derek Hale (Lotto# OS321)
PraiseTheBridge, Whitney Allen (Lotto# OS323)
Behind The Rouge, Michelle Harris (Lotto# OS324)
Boob and Dud Productions, Tony Culverwell (Lotto# OS325)
We All Fall Down, Robin North (Lotto# OS327)
D-Lishus Productions, deidre walton (Lotto# OS328)
Stumblebum, Richard Hanna (Lotto# OS329)
[Insert Clever Literary Reference] Productions, Peter Cavell (Lotto# OS330)
Glasswater Theatre, Luke LaRocque (Lotto# OS331)
just me and my friends, Esther Huh (Lotto# OS332)
Fowler Whiteside Productions, Keelan Fiorillo (Lotto# OS333)
Steam Powered Theatre, Stephanie Seaton (Lotto# OS334)
Better to Burn Out/Tim C. Murphy, Tim Murphy (Lotto# OS335)
Triangle Pi Productions, Claire Burns (Lotto# OS336)
Smash Company, Brent Wells (Lotto# OS337)
Zuzu's Petals, Bill Douris (Lotto# OS338)
Collective for Living Theatre, Kalli Paakspuu (Lotto# OS339)
After Secrets Theatre, Suzanna Derewicz (Lotto# OS341)
Zarro Theatre Company, Bunmi Adeoye (Lotto# OS342)
7617 Live, mike sereny (Lotto# OS343)
The Unfriendly Theatre Company, Joshua Korngut (Lotto# OS344)
Buddyjack Theatre, Bryan Elsey (Lotto# OS345)
Awe! Theatre, Michael Smith (Lotto# OS346)
Haines57 Productions, Stephanie Haines (Lotto# OS347)
Me Me, Liz Worth (Lotto# OS348)
Tara Grammy, Tara Grammy (Lotto# OS349)
TE Productions, Taylor Erwin (Lotto# OS350)
Local Fiend, Jon Blair (Lotto# OS351)
Liquid Dolphin Theatre, Jiali Ou (Lotto# OS352)
Bawdy Broad Productions, Annie Skelding (Lotto# OS354)
What She Said, Brittany Ross-Fichtner (Lotto# OS357)
Pandaterian Plays, David Collins (Lotto# OS359)
Winterbird Arts, Kate Werneburg (Lotto# OS360)
B Victorious Productions, Victoria Sullivan (Lotto# OS362)
Savory Entertainment, Victoria Murdoch (Lotto# OS363)
Compass Theatre Company, Lisa Waines (Lotto# OS364)
Parker and Seville, Dave Barclay (Lotto# OS366)

--------------------
Carpe diem et illegitimus non carborundum

Posts: 20297 | From: Toronto | Registered: Mar 2001  |  IP: Logged | Report this post to a Moderator
   

Quick Reply
Message:

HTML is not enabled.
UBB Code™ is enabled.

Instant Graemlins
   


Post New Topic  Post A Reply Close Topic   Feature Topic   Move Topic   Delete Topic next oldest topic   next newest topic
 - Printer-friendly view of this topic
Hop To:


Contact CAO | CanadianActor Online | Privacy Statement

Copyright CanadianActor Online Inc. | Today's Active Topics

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ecommerce Hosting using osCommerce
UBB.classic™ 6.7.2